РЕЖИМ ПРОСМОТРА ДЛЯ СЛАБОВИДЯЩИХ
Цвета сайта: A A
Изображения: Убрать Показать
Размер шрифта: A A A
Структурные подразделения

№ бюро

ФИО руководителя

Фактический адрес

телефон/факс

1

Мезенова Наталья Михайловна

г. Байконур,

ул. Гагарина, д. 13


8-33622-5-62-36


6

Гренкова Лидия Давыдовна

г. Москва,

ул. Гамалеи, д. 15

8-499-750-13-38

7

Зуева Елена Борисовна

Самарская область,

г. Тольятти,

Южное шоссе, д. 125А


8-8482-73-87-74


8

Ерыгина Оксана Владимировна

Калужская область,

г. Обнинск,

пр. Ленина, д. 85


8-484-399-60-01


15

Андреева Дарья Александровна


Челябинская область,

г. Снежинск,

ул. Свердлова, д. 32

8-3514-63-15-42

28

Новопашина Ольга Николаевна

Иркутская область,

г. Ангарск,

Квартал 210, д. 15

8-3955-66-13-53

29

Боровская Ирина Андреевна

Республика Чувашия,

г. Новочебоксарск,

ул. Солнечная, д. 31


8-8352-23-69-03


31

Устьянцева Наталья Васильевна

Свердловская область,

г. Новоуральск,

ул. Ленина, д. 46

8-34370-5-88-12

32

Пошутило Людмила Васильевна

Свердловская область,

г. Заречный,

ул. Островского, д. 1


8-3437-73-58-22


33

Левченко Павел Владимирович

Воронежская область,

г. Нововоронеж,

ул. Космонавтов, д. 19а


8-4736-49-25-75


38

Скворцов Сергей Анатольевич

Ленинградская область,

г. Сосновый Бор,

Больничный городок, 3/13


8-8136-94-06-71


40

Гурьянова Ольга Юрьевна

г. Волгоград,

ул. Им. Кирова, д. 151А


8-8442-31-97-24


42

Бабанина Любовь Георгиевна

Красноярский край,

г. Зеленогорск,

ул. Мира, д. 21

8-3916-93-80-26

50

Нешляева Наталья Викторовна

Нижегородская область,

г. Саров,

ул. Семашко, д. 2


8-83130-5-86-83


51

Бижик Наталья Евгеньевна

Красноярский край,

г. Железногорск,

ул. Павлова, д. 3


8-3919-72-47-41


52

Харин Николай Леонидович

Кировская область,

г. Кирово-Чепецк,

ул. Островского, д. 2


8-8336-15-82-30


58

Павлова Светлана Алексеевна

Архангельская область,

г. Северодвинск,

Архангельское шоссе, д.70


8-8184-56-01-16


59

Абрамова Наталья Юрьевна

Пензенская область,

г. Заречный,

ул. Заречная, д. 40


8-8412-60-50-39


71

Осипова Наталья Викторовна

Челябинская область,

г. Озерск,

ул. Восточная, д. 23


8-35130-2-32-12


72

Селиванов Олег Сергеевич

Челябинская область,

г. Трехгорный,

ул. Карла Маркса, д. 52


8-3519-15-23-24


81

Наумова Татьяна Алексеевна

Томская область,

г. Северск,

ул. Царевского, д. 1а


8-3823-52-43-32


91

Сохраннова Светлана Ивановна

Свердловская область,

г. Лесной,

ул. Энгельса, д. 34


8-3434-29-75-95


94

Смирнова Маргарита Сергеевна

Московская область,

г. Пересвет,

ул. Мира, д. 10


8-4965-49-83-89


98

Луговая Ирина Александровна

Приморский край,

г.  Большой Камень,

ул. Им. Маслакова, д. 3


8-4233-54-31-88


101

Сариев Леонард Алексеевич

Ставропольский край,

г. Лермонтов,

ул. Ленина, д. 26

8-8793-53-78-84

107

Колпакова Наталья Владимировна

Забайкальский край,

г. Краснокаменск,

ул. Больничная, 3 мкрн


8-3024-54-24-04


118

Козик Виктор Викторович

Мурманская область,

г. Полярные Зори,

пр-т Нивский, д. 1а


8-8153-27-15-02


119

Балакина Анна Евгеньевна

г. Москва,

ул. Сущевский вал, д. 24


8-499-972-00-87


120

Глухарев Андрей Николаевич

Мурманская область,

г. Снежногорск,

ул. Бирюкова, д. 10

8-81530-6-00-35

122

Черкашина Светлана Петровна

г. Санкт-Петербург,

пр-т Луначарского, д. 49


8-812-559-94-35


125

Нежельская Марина Владимировна

Курская область,

г. Курчатов,

пр-т Коммунистический, д.38

8-4712-77-31-66

133

Кузьминых Светлана Аркадьевна

Пермский край,

г. Пермь,

ул. Кронита, д. 23


8-3422-84-28-29


135

Венкова Любовь Брониславовна

Смоленская область,

г. Десногорск,

6 микрорайон

8-4815-33-04-65

141

Орлова Ирина Геннадьевна

Тверская область,

г. Удомля,

ул. Энтузиастов, д. 13


8-4825-52-00-37


156

Баткаев Рашид Рифатович

Саратовская область,

г. Шиханы,

ул. Молодежная, д. 14


8-8459-34-00-28


172

Федякова Людмила Александровна

Ульяновская область,

г. Димитровград,

ул. Ульяновская, д. 80


8-84235-2-70-74